IMG_5366.heic

ABOUT 

ALIAS: SOPHROSYNE

Resides: Philophrosyne (moon of Jupiter)

Date of Birth:  11/11/1991 A.D.

Eye color: Hazel

Hair color: Blonde (dyed) 

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

MBTI Typology: INFJ

First started writing: 1998

Objective: Write. Make people laugh...create a world that is satisfying and meaningful to those around me. Help with the mars mission. Try to help as many people as I can, to the best of my ability.

IMG_6434_edited.jpg